Your browser (Internet Explorer 7 or lower) is out of date. It has known security flaws and may not display all features of this and other websites. Learn how to update your browser.

X

Navigate / search

Asa Akira Info

Name:
Asa Akira
Profession:
Porn Star
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY – New York
Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan
Date of Birth: January 3, 1986 (26 years old)
Aliases: Tracy Han, Akira Lee
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm – 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg – 106 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 – Present
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Left and right shoulder plates; flower on both left and right sides of her upper back; between shoulder blades; star oninner left forearm; ‘Mrs Concepcion’ on right ankle; 5flowers on left shoulder
Piercings: None
Extra text: 2011 AVN Award: Best Double Penetration Sex Scene.

2012 AVN Awards: Best All-Sex Release, Best Double-Penetration Scene, Best Group Sex Scene, Best Tease Performance and Best Three Way Sex Scene – Boy/Boy/Girl.

2012 XBiz Award: Female Performer of the Year.

2012 Urban X Awards Winner Best Asian Series – Insatiable, Elegant Angel.